Week 1 - September 9 - Cressy Field
2:00 The Brozilians (3-0) Crisis
3:00 Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Black Hawks
4:00 Plain White Ts 3-0 Willow Tree Rockers
5:00 UMass Law 2-4 Big Green
6:00 Red Galacticos 1-0 Wet Bandits
7:00 Dartmouth Thunder Football 0-5 Turf Monsters
8:00 Cleats of Glory 0-2 United Nations F.C
9:00 CV Stars 0-5 FC Blazers
Week 2 - September 16 - Cressy Field
2:00 UMass Law (0-3) Willow Tree Rockers
3:00 Black Hawks 1-3 Plain White Ts
4:00 Turf Monsters 4-1 Cleats of Glory
5:00 CV Stars 2-0 Dartmouth Thunder Football
6:00 Argentinos Juniors 0-1 FC Blazers
7:00 Red Galacticos 0-0 Crisis
8:00 The Brozilians 1-2 Wet Bandits
9:00 United Nations F.C 1-2 Big Green
Week 3 - September 23 - Cressy Field
2:00 CV Stars (3-0) BYE
3:00 Turf Monsters 6-1 Wet Bandits
4:00 Dartmouth Thunder Football 0-1 Big Green
5:00 Plain White Ts 8-0 Red Galacticos
6:00 United Nations F.C 1-1 Black Hawks
7:00 Cleats of Glory 1-2 Crisis
8:00 Argentinos Juniors 0-1 Willow Tree Rockers
9:00 The Brozilians 3-0 FC Blazers
Week 4 - September 30 - Cressy Field
2:00 FC Blazers (3-0) BYE
3:00 DTF 0-2 Red Galacticos
4:00 Black Hawks (3-0) Wet Bandits
5:00 The Brozilians 1-0 Turf Monsters
6:00 CV Stars 1-3 Plain White Ts
7:00 Big Green 0-1 Willow Tree Rockers
8:00 United Nations F.C 3-1 Crisis
9:00 Cleats of Glory 1-2 Argentinos Juniors
Week 5- October 14 - Cressy Field
2:00 Crisis BYE
3:00 United Nations F.C 2-3 WTR
4:00 Black Hawks 1-0 Red Galacticos
5:00 Cleats of Glory 2-0 CV Stars
6:00 Argentinos Juniors 1-1 DTF
7:00 The Brozilians 0-3 Plain White Ts
8:00 FC Blazers 4-1 Wet Bandits
9:00 Turf Monsters (3-0) Big Green
Week 6- October 21 - Cressy Field
2:00 DTF BYE
3:00 FC Blazers 10-1 Turf Monsters
4:00 Black Hawks 2-1 The Brozilians
5:00 Wet Bandits 2-1 Argentinos Juniors
6:00 United Nations F.C 0-4 Plain White Ts
7:00 Cleats of Glory 0-2 WTR
8:00 Crisis (0-3) Big Green
9:00 CV Stars 2-0 Red Galacticos
Week 7- November 4 - (Game Location)
2:00 The Brozilians 3-1 WTR (Tripp)
3:00 Wet Bandits 3-1 Crisis (Tripp)
4:00 Argentinos Juniors 1-3 CV Stars (Cressy)
5:00 DTF 0-2 Cleats of Glory (Cressy)
6:00 FC Blazers 2-3 Plain White Ts(Cressy)
7:00 United Nations F.C 2-0 Turf Monsters (Cressy)
8:00 Big Green 0-2 Red Galacticos (Cressy)
Black Hawks BYE
Week 8 - November 18 - Tripp Center
2:00 Argentinos Juniors 5-1 United Nations
3:00 FC Blazers 2-3 WTR
4:00 CV Stars 1-4 Black Hawks
5:00 Wet Bandits 6-0 Cleats of Glory
6:00 Crisis 2-10 Turf Monsters
7:00 Big Green 2-4 The Brozilians
8:00 DTF 0-10 Plain White Ts
Red Galacticos BYE
11/25 No soccer due to Thanksgiving break
Week 9 - December 2 - Tripp Center

2:00 DTF (0-3) Crisis

3:00 Wet Bandit 2-5 Plain White Ts

4:00 Cleats of Glory 3-3 Black Hawks

5:00 Argentinos Juniors 4-7 The Brozilians

6:00 Red Galacticos 0-5 F.C Blazers

7:00 Turf Monsters 7-4 WTR

8:00 CV Stars 3-2 Big Green

BYE United Nations
Week 10 - December 9 - Tripp Center

2:00 Brozilions 4-1 Red Galacticos

3:00 Big Green 3-2 Black Hawks

4:00 WTR 6-0 Dartmouth Thunder Football

5:00 Plain White Ts 4-2 Turf Monsters

6:00 CV Stars (3-0) Wet Bandits

7:00 United Nations 1-2 F.C Blazers

8:00 Argentinos Juniors (3-0) Crisis

BYE Cleats of Glory
Week 11 - January 27 - Tripp Center

2:00 Willow Tree Rockers 2-2 CV Stars

3:00 F.C Blazers 2-5 Crisis

4:00 Turf Monsters 6-6 Black Hawks

5:00 Wet Bandits 4-5 Big Green

6:00 DTF (0-3) United Nations

7:00 Plain White Ts 11-5 Argentinos Juniors

8:00 Red Galacticos 3-3 Cleats of Glory

BYE Brozilions
Week 12 - February 3 - Tripp Center

2:00 Brozilions 2-0 Cleats of Glory

3:00 Wet Bandits (0-3) United Nations

4:00 Big Green (0-3) Plain White Ts

5:00 Red Galacticos 3-3 Argentinos Juniors

6:00 CV Stars 5-2 Turf Monsters

7:00 Black Hawks 2-1 F.C Blazers

8:00 Willow Tree Rockers (0-3) Screaming Seagulls
Week 13- February 24 - Tripp Center

2:00 Wet Bandits (0-3) CV Stars

3:00 Black Hawks 5-4 Screaming Seagulls

4:00 United Nations 4-8 Turf Monsters

5:00 F.C Blazers 4-2 Big Green

6:00 Cleats of Glory 2-7 Plain White Ts

7:00 Willow Tree Rockers 2-0 Red Galacticos

8:00 Brozilions 4-2 Argentinos Juniors
Week 14 - March 3 - Tripp Center

2:00 Argentinos Juniors 1-4 Big Green

3:00 United Nations (3-0) Red Galacticos

4:00 Cleats of Glory 1-11 F.C Blazers

5:00 Willow Tree Rockers 3-1 Black Hawks

6:00 Wet Bandits (0-3) Brozilions

7:00 Screaming Seagulls 1-9 Plain White Ts

8:00 CV Stars 3-2 Turf Monsters
Week 15 - March 10 - Tripp Center

2:00 Black Hawks 7-2 Red Galacticos

3:00 Brozilions 1-2 United Nations

4:00 Argentinos Juniors 2-5 F.C Blazers

5:00 Wet Bandits (0-3) Cleats of Glory

6:00 Willow Tree Rockers 3-4 Big Green

7:00 Screaming Seagulls 4-4 Turf Monsters

8:00 CV Stars 2-2 Plain White Ts
Week 16 - April 7 - Cressy Field

2:00 Big Green (0-3) United Nations

3:00 Wet Bandits (0-3) Red Galacticos

4:00 CV Stars 5-0 Cleats of Glory

5:00 Black Hawks 0-1 Argentinos Juniors

6:00 Screaming Seagulls 2-2 Willow Tree Rockers

7:00 Turf Monsters 4-5 F.C Blazers

8:00 Brozilions 0-2 Plain White Ts
ASG/Playoffs - April 28- Cressy Field

1:00 (BROZILIONS, WILLOW TREE ROCKERS, UNITED NATIONS, TURF MONSTERS, ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
RED GALACTICOS, CLEATS OF GLORY) 2-4 (
CV STARS, PLAIN WHITE T's, F.C BLAZERS, SCREAMING SEAGULLS, BLACK HAWKS, BIG GREEN)

4:00 F.C Blazers 3-2 Screaming Seagulls

5:00 WTR 0-0 (2:1) Cleats of Glory

6:00 Big Green v Turf Monsters

7:00 Black Hawks (3-0) Red Galacticos

8:00 United Nations 2-0 Argentinos Juniors

9:00 Plain White Ts 6-0 F.C Blazers
Quarter/Semifinals/Championship- May 2- Cressy Field

12:00 Willow Tree Rockers v Turf Monsters

1:00 Brozilions v Black Hawks

2:00 CV Stars v United Nations

3:00 Plain White Ts v (WTR/Turf Monsters)

4:00 (Broz/Black Hawks) v (UN/CV Stars)


8:00 Championship Game